Spielpläne Staffel B-

Spielplan B – Nord

Spiel Ergebnis
09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover Düsseldorf Ballstars

1 - 2 (19:25, 25:16, 26:28)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover Weser-Nixen Bremen

2 - 1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:16)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Weser-Nixen Bremen Crash Boom Bang Berlin

0 - 2 (22:25, 14:25)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover Crash Boom Bang Berlin

0 - 2 (20:25, 24:26)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover Plan B Hamburg

2 - 0 (25:21, 25:22)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Weser-Nixen Bremen Plan B Hamburg

0 - 2 (22:25, 19:25)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Plan B Hamburg Crash Boom Bang Berlin

1 - 2 (25:23, 24:26, 26:28)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Düsseldorf Ballstars Plan B Hamburg

2 - 0 (25:23, 25:23)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Weser-Nixen Bremen Düsseldorf Ballstars

2 - 1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:15)

09.06.2018 0:00 Hamburg
Düsseldorf Ballstars Crash Boom Bang Berlin

1 - 2 (27:25, 21:25, 13:25)

Spielplan B – Ost

Spiel Ergebnis
21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Rosalöwen Leipzig Aufschlag Wien Zicken United

0 - 2 (16:25, 19:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Rosalöwen Leipzig Friends Alcedo Praha

2 - 1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:12)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Aufschlag Wien Zicken United Friends Alcedo Praha

2 - 0 (25:15, 25:15)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Saaleperlen Halle I Aufschlag Wien Zicken United

0 - 2 (22:25, 26:28)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Saaleperlen Halle I Friends Alcedo Praha

0 - 2 (21:25, 21:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Saaleperlen Halle I Los Chapulines Colorados

0 - 2 (18:25, 15:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Saaleperlen Halle I Vorwärts Spree Berlin

2 - 0 (25:20, 25:22)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Los Chapulines Colorados Vorwärts Spree Berlin

2 - 0 (25:7, 25:11)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Rosalöwen Leipzig Los Chapulines Colorados

0 - 2 (17:25, 22:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Leipzig
Rosalöwen Leipzig Vorwärts Spree Berlin

0 - 2 (19:25, 14:25)

Spielplan B – Süd West

Spiel Ergebnis
21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
KMP Stuttgart Blockbusters Stuttgart

0 - 2 (13:25, 13:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
KMP Stuttgart FVV Mainpower II

0 - 2 (16:25, 19:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Blockbusters Stuttgart FVV Mainpower II

1 - 2 (26:24, 22:25, 18:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Six United Köln Blockbusters Stuttgart

1 - 2 (26:24, 14:25, 17:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Six United Köln FVV Mainpower II

0 - 2 (15:25, 12:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Six United Köln Zerstreut

0 - 2 (17:25, 15:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Six United Köln Rhine Devils Düsseldorf

1 - 2 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
Zerstreut Rhine Devils Düsseldorf

2 - 0 (25:16, 25:23)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
KMP Stuttgart Zerstreut

0 - 2 (24:26, 17:25)

21.04.2018 0:00 Frankfurt
KMP Stuttgart Rhine Devils Düsseldorf

2 - 1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:15)