Schedules Level C

Schedule C North

DateTeamsVenueMatch Day
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Leinebengels Hannover
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg AHOI
Leinebengels Hannover
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg AHOI
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg AHOI
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg AHOI
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Wrecking Ball Berlin
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Hamburg1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Hamburg1
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Weser-Nixen Bremen
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Weser-Nixen Bremen
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Hamburg AHOI
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Hamburg AHOI
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Hamburg AHOI
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Berlin2
2019-08-10 10:00:0010.08.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Berlin2
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Weser-Nixen Bremen
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Weser-Nixen Bremen
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Wrecking Ball Berlin
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Wrecking Ball Berlin
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Leinebengels Hannover
Rhine Devils Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Leinebengels Hannover
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Hamburg AHOI
Leinebengels Hannover
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Hamburg AHOI
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Hamburg Royal 3.0
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Düsseldorf3
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.09.2019Hamburg AHOI
Weser-Nixen Bremen
Düsseldorf3

Schedule C West

DateTeamsVenueMatch Day
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Galaxy Frankfurt
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Galaxy Frankfurt
Warminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Warminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Warminia Bielefeld
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Liebefeld Lions
Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Liebefeld Lions
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Galaxy Frankfurt
Stuttgart1
2019-05-11 10:00:0011.05.2019Liebefeld Lions
Galaxy Frankfurt
Stuttgart1
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Galaxy Frankfurt
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Galaxy Frankfurt
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Galaxy Frankfurt
Warminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Warminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Liebefeld Lions
Warminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Warminia Bielefeld
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Liebefeld Lions
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Liebefeld Lions
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Nürnberg2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Nürnberg2
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Galaxy Frankfurt
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Galaxy Frankfurt
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Liebefeld Lions
Kehrwoch Stuttgart
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Liebefeld Lions
Galaxy Frankfurt
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Liebefeld Lions
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Liebefeld Lions
Warminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Warminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Rosa Panther Nürnberg
Bielefeld3
2019-09-28 10:00:0028.09.2019Kangaroos Düsseldorf
Warminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld3

Schedule C East

DateTeamsVenueMatch Day
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Rosalöwen Leipzig
SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Rosalöwen Leipzig
Bavaria Rose
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Bavaria Rose
Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Rosalöwen Leipzig
Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Rosalöwen Leipzig
Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Bavaria Rose
Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Bavaria Rose
München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
München1
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
Bavaria Rose
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
Rosalöwen Leipzig
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Blend Ambition Alcedo Praha
Rosalöwen Leipzig
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Blend Ambition Alcedo
SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Rosalöwen Leipzig
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Bavaria Rose
SCHMETTERlinge Berlin
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Aufschlag Wien Royal Unicorns
Bavaria Rose
Berlin2
2019-06-01 10:00:0001.06.2019Bavaria Rose
Rosalöwen Leipzig
Berlin2