Spielpläne Staffel B-

Spielplan B- Nord

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Berliner Vögel(n)
Phönix Ballstars
2 - 0
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Berliner Vögel(n)
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
0 - 2
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Phönix Ballstars
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
0 - 2
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Phönix Ballstars
2 - 0
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
2 - 1
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Plan B Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover
2 - 0
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Leinebagger Hannover
2 - 1
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Plan B Hamburg
Blockbusters Stuttgart
1 - 2
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Plan B Hamburg
Berliner Vögel(n)
0 - 2
Hannover
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Berliner Vögel(n)
0 - 2
Hannover
1
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Berliner Vögel(n)
Phönix Ballstars
2 - 1
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Phönix Ballstars
2 - 0
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Berliner Vögel(n)
2 - 1
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Berliner Vögel(n)
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
1 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
0 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
1 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Plan B Hamburg
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
1 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Plan B Hamburg
Blockbusters Stuttgart
1 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Phönix Ballstars
0 - 2
Hamburg
2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029.06.2019Plan B Hamburg
Phönix Ballstars
1 - 2
Hamburg
2
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Plan B Hamburg
Leinebagger Hannover
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Plan B Hamburg
Berliner Vögel(n)
1 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Leinebagger Hannover
Berliner Vögel(n)
1 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Leinebagger Hannover
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Berliner Vögel(n)
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Phönix Ballstars
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Blockbusters Stuttgart
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Plan B Hamburg
Phönix Ballstars
2 - 1
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Phönix Ballstars
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
0 - 2
Berlin
3
2019-08-17 10:00:0017.08.2019Plan B Hamburg
Vorwärts Spree Berlin
2 - 1
Berlin
3

Spielplan B- Ost

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Kulbojz Praha
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Kulbojz Praha
2 - 1
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Kulbojz Praha
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
1 - 2
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
2 - 0
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
0 - 2
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
2 - 1
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Saaleperlen I Halle
2 - 1
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Berlin
1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 1
Berlin
1
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Kulbojz Praha
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Kulbojz Praha
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
0 - 2
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Ostblock Berlin
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
0 - 2
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
2 - 0
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
0 - 2
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
0 - 2
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Saaleperlen I Halle
2 - 1
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Kulbojz Praha
1 - 2
Wien
2
2019-06-08 10:00:0008.06.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Kulbojz Praha
0 - 2
Wien
2
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
0 - 2
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Kulbojz Praha
0 - 2
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
Kulbojz Praha
2 - 0
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Aufschlag Wien Zicken Remixed
0 - 2
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Kulbojz Praha
2 - 0
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 1
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Saaleperlen I Halle
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
0 - 2
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Ostblock Berlin
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
0 - 2
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Ostblock Berlin
2 - 0
Prag
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Friends Alcedo Praha
Aufschlag Wien Männerschnitten
1 - 2
Prag
3

Spielplan B- West

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Six United Köln
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019KMP Stuttgart
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
1 - 2
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019KMP Stuttgart
Six United Köln
2 - 0
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Six United Köln
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019KMP Stuttgart
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 1
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
MVD Remixed Mannheim
1 - 2
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
2 - 0
Freiburg
1
2019-03-30 10:00:0030.03.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
0 - 2
Freiburg
1
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Six United Köln
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
2 - 0
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Six United Köln
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 1
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019KMP Stuttgart
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
2 - 0
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019KMP Stuttgart
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
KMP Stuttgart
0 - 2
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
KMP Stuttgart
0 - 2
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
MVD Remixed Mannheim
0 - 2
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Six United Köln
2 - 0
Köln
2
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Six United Köln
0 - 2
Köln
2
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
KMP Stuttgart
0 - 2
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Six United Köln
0 - 2
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019KMP Stuttgart
Six United Köln
2 - 0
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
KMP Stuttgart
1 - 2
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Six United Köln
2 - 0
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
2 - 0
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019MVD Remixed Mannheim
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 1
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Pritsch-Deluxe Trier
2 - 1
Stuttgart
3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Flying Phönix Düsseldorf
Volley-Vous I Freiburg
2 - 0
Stuttgart
3