Spielpläne Staffel B+

Spielplan B+ West

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
Janus Volleys Köln
0 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019In Team Stuttgart
Janus Volleys Köln
0 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019In Team Stuttgart
Mannemer Volleydolls
1 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
Janus Volleys Köln
1 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019In Team Stuttgart
FVV Mainpower 2
1 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
Vorspiel Berlin Calling
2 - 0Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
FVV Mainpower 2
0 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
Janus Volleys Köln
0 - 2Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
FVV Mainpower 2
2 - 1Köln1
2019-05-04 10:00:0004.05.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
FVV Mainpower 2
2 - 0Köln1
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019In Team Stuttgart
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
Vorspiel Berlin Calling
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
Janus Volleys Köln
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019In Team Stuttgart
Vorspiel Berlin Calling
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
Vorspiel Berlin Calling
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
Los Chapulines Colorados
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Janus Volleys Köln
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Janus Volleys Köln
In Team Stuttgart
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
2019-06-15 10:00:0015.06.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
In Team Stuttgart
 10:00:0010:00Stuttgart2
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2019Mannemer Volleydolls
In Team Stuttgart
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
Janus Volleys Köln
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
Mannemer Volleydolls
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Janus Volleys Köln
FVV Mainpower 2
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
Janus Volleys Köln
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
Mannemer Volleydolls
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Vorspiel Berlin Calling
In Team Stuttgart
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3
2019-10-19 10:00:0019.10.2019Los Chapulines Colorados
In Team Stuttgart
 10:00:0010:00Berlin3

Spielplan B+ Ost

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Team München
Alcedo Praha Blues
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Team München
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Alcedo Praha Blues
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Crash Boom Bang Berlin
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Team München
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00München1
2019-04-06 10:00:0006.04.2019Team München
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00München1
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Curry Berlin
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Curry Berlin
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Crash Boom Bang Berlin
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Team München
Alcedo Praha Blues
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Alcedo Praha Blues
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Team München
Alcedo Prague Wild
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Team München
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025.05.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Berlin2
DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsortSpieltag
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Curry Berlin
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Crash Boom Bang Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Curry Berlin
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Curry Berlin
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Alcedo Praha Blues
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Team München
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Alcedo Prague Wild
Zerstreut
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Crash Boom Bang Berlin
Team München
 10:00:0010:00Prag3
2019-09-21 10:00:0021.09.2019Crash Boom Bang Berlin
Alcedo Prague Wild
 10:00:0010:00Prag3